Things you must do when you are bored – Little prank- Accidental poop

28 Dec

Well my defense is that people SHOULDN’T have a little doze when I’m around at CHRISTMAS time!!!! Seriously, this Christmas tradition to eat, drink and sleep……is driving me craaaazyyyyyyyyy I’m REALLY having trouble to resist doing little pranks!!! I thought it already became EVERYONE’S common knowledge by now….that……I’m a TINY MISCHIEVOUS girl who LOVES little pranks….

But Mr.TT wasn’t careful enough. He was at Hanamitiii’s place around Christmas time……He told me that he felt a bit tired….and went to sleep like a random bear. Well things happened after he slept….I was kinda bored and a little naughty thought crossed my mind.

NOW IS THE ONLY CHANCE I HAVE.

DRAW, DRAW, DRAWWWWWW SOMETHING ON TT!!!!!!

I had tryied to shake this naughty thought off so many times, BUT, BUT, BUUUUUUTTTT, TT didn’t wake up and I was really bored. It was time.

I’m sorry but it’s partly your fault, TT.It was REAL hard to hold myself together and NOT to giggle or laugh. BUT lemme tell you one thing. This prank is the easiest and funniest one on this planet 🙂

When TT found this drawing he didn’t look like he really appreciated it…. This reaction made me feel that I wanna make it normal practice at Hanamitiii place, for sure!

I, Hanamitiii am still looking for this opportunity. EVERYONE, watch out when you sleep 🙂

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Things you must do when you are bored – Little prank- Accidental poop”

  1. Simple person January 4, 2012 at 20:18 #

    Hahaha.. try to use pen that is glow in the dark….
    Ppl won’t notice until it is dark… kewl ….

    • Kyoko Hanamitiii January 5, 2012 at 21:12 #

      Hi simple person 🙂 haha good idea, I will try that next time for suuuureeee!!! 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: